Our Sponsors

 Platinum ($1,000+)                       Gold )$500+)                     Silver ($100+)

Riverside County                      Joann Tippie                                                           Philip Denham
Board of Supervisors               Glen Harcq                                                              Keith Beaulieu

Linda Landam                        Carl & Marie Johnson                                             Helen Fosdick

Air Force Assn.                     William & Natalie Keck                                            Donna  Lee

Palm Springs                         Edward J Phillips                                                      Steve & Thean Grafos

The Old Bold Club               Shirley a Lee                                                       Murrieta Republican

Asssembly

Breathe Technologies           Ken & Ann Moeller                                            Charles R Reynolds

Chuck Freemand                   Connie Swank                                                           Martin Kurtz

Kathi Ellistron                   Grand Terrace Woman club                                      Louis Zehfoss

Edward J. Phillips                  VFW Post 233                                                         A.B. Johnson

Arcadia Elks Lodge 2025        Dave Schofield                                                 Doris & Joe Ballek                                                   James Dunnegan                                                Frank & Dalla Valle

Armada Transport Inc.          Candice Hallstead                                              G. Underwood

Temecula Sunrise Rotary Foundation      Jeff Barner                                  James Ellington

Thomas Garrett & Tracey Brown

Earl Schioeder

Robert Danis

Deen Reilly                                Razoo Foundation                                             Cathy Fergus

a                                                Sherley Powell                                                     Walter Jourden

a                                             American Legion Post 328                                 George Johnson

a                                    Sons of American Legion Post 328                           J. Gunnufson

a                                               Dimiri & Sherlyn Pappas                                  Jc & De Ellioh

a                                               Laurel Carls                                                        Milton Peterson

a                                              Tl/Robert Shelton                                       Vada & James Ellington

a                                                Earl Schroder                                             Philip & Anable Denham

a                                           Irene & Tony Miranda                               Thomas & Frances Yeseta

a                                                Pamela Reich                                                James & Susan Hill

a                                              T. Horton- Billard                                             Chris Gonzalos

a                                            Harold & Vickie Moffett                                             Susan Zaragoza

a                                          Harold & Kathryn Staggs                                           Mario Castellani

a                                         International Footprint Assoc                                  Maurice Rotheiser

a                                           ND & BJ Gibbs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leave a Reply